Case #27871

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-09
  • 2020-01-09
  • 2020-01-09

Details:

Happy new year. Once again the lights at 150 and orange prairie are acting up again. 150 heading East you see all green lights besides at orange prairie they are red. Thank you