Case #27790

  • Citizen Fire Concern
  • 2019 W Kennard Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-12-29
  • 2020-01-08
  • 2020-01-08

Details:

Over night someone knocked over the fire hydrant on the corner of my property.