Case #27779

  • Traffic Signals
  • 7011 N Vauxhall Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-12-26
  • 2019-12-27
  • 2019-12-27

Details:

Stop sign at polo place is leaning over. Not sure if a snow plow or something else hit it - I see damage on the curb near the sign. Thanks.