Case #27760

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 7718 N Orchard Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-12-24
  • 2019-12-26
  • 2019-12-26

Details:

Abandoned house, tree fallen on it, in severe level of dilapidation. Rodents, larger animals infested. Mold and other issues. Power and gas still on! Address is 7734 n Orchard rd. Owner lives at 7718 Thank you!