Case #27681

  • Dumpsters Not Screened
  • 7417 N. Knoxville
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-12-16
  • 2019-12-17
  • 2019-12-17

Details:

1) Why is there a dumpster in the front parking lot that is not screened or fenced?.