Case #27674

  • Traffic Signals
  • 6736 N Post Oak Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-12-15
  • 2019-12-16
  • 2019-12-16

Details:

There are 3 signs on Post Oak Rd that say 30mph but new signs were recently posted in the neighborhood with 25mph. Can you please remove the 30mph signs? Thanks!