Case #27672

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 1234 E Seneca Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-12-14
  • 2019-12-16
  • 2019-12-16

Details:

SR#56609 Big potholes for repair please.

History

2019-12-16 Update