Case #27586

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 2009 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-12-07
  • 2019-12-09
  • 2019-12-09

Details:

Vacant lot, owner is building some kink of wall with dried leaves and sticks across the front of property litter is everywhere leaf bags are stacked behind the shed. He keeps adding more and more stuff to this vacant lot.