Case #27538

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 1713 N. Great Oak Rd.
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-12-02
  • 2019-12-03
  • 2019-12-03

Details:

Apt. 12 - Pipe has been busted for a month and nothing has been done. There is water coming from the ceiling and floor. Management will not do anything to fix ongoing problem.