Case #27534

  • Trash/Litter
  • 413 W. McClure
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-12-02
  • 2019-12-04
  • 2019-12-04

Details:

They're doing some remodeling and have left trash out at the alley line. Trash all over. Please inspect.