Case #2720

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 901-999 NE Monroe St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2015-01-20
  • 2015-01-21
  • 2015-01-21

Details:

gang graffiti on Merton square park bathroom builDing. 610 taft.