Case #27335

  • Private Business
  • 2330 W Starr St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-11-09
  • 2019-11-22
  • 2019-11-22

Details:

Several junk looking vehicles parked in a open field . I just got a ticket for car on my property . Would like it cleaned up I don’t think there zones for towing at a hardware store