Case #27318

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 724 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-11-07
  • 2019-11-12
  • 2019-11-12

Details:

When will this be cleaned up. Going on 2 years now.