Case #27187

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 120 NE Glen Oak Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-28
  • 2019-10-28
  • 2019-10-28

Details:

Fire truck e-15 Ran over the stop for pedestrian sign. Heard a cracking sound. Saw sign laying in pieces on Hamilton leading to downtown.