Case #27176

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-10-27
  • 2019-10-28
  • 2019-10-28

Details:

SR#55652 Large pile of gravel on sidewalk. Can someone please remove. Thank You!

History

2019-10-28 Update