Case #27170

  • Street Lights
  • 726 Townes Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-25
  • 2019-10-28
  • 2019-10-28

Details:

All street lights on Townes Ct and some at the end of Townsend Dr. are out. Thank you!