Case #2686

  • Street Lights
  • 1202 N Parkside Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2015-01-06
  • 2015-01-22
  • 2015-01-22

Details:

Last night (1/5) all the street lights went out on North Parkside Drive from Main Street to Columbia Terrace during the snow storm. They did not come back on.