Case #27158

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2009 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-25
  • 2019-10-25
  • 2019-10-25

Details:

Owner has moved a shed onto a vacant lot that he is filling with junk also collecting bags of leaves and miscellaneous debris stored on the vacant lot. The vacant lot is filling up with stuff.