Case #27110

  • Fire Hazards
  • 6001 N Imperial Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-23
  • 2019-10-23
  • 2019-10-23

Details:

Car parks very close to fire hydrant. Noticed this on my way to Rolling Acres school today. Gray duplex on Imperial Dr.