Case #27107

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-10-22
  • 2019-10-23
  • 2019-10-23

Details:

The right turn signal arrows at the intersection of Willow Knolls and University (turning right onto University) seem to go straight from green to no arrow. (No yellow or red arrow, the light just disappears, I believe.)