Case #26897

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • 1900–1998 N Indiana Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-08
  • 2019-10-09
  • 2019-10-09

Details:

SR#54303 We (Ameren) request a city garbage can on this corner.

History

2019-10-09 Update