Case #26870

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 7115 N Hunters Trce
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-06
  • 2019-10-08
  • 2019-10-08

Details:

SR#54262 Sidewalks are torn up and are a tripping hazard. They need to be replaced/repaired.

History

2019-10-08 Update