Case #26869

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 1325 W Gift Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-10-06
  • 2019-10-08
  • 2019-10-08

Details:

SR#54260 Sidewalk is uneven due to root damage from a tree the city owned that they had to remove last spring.

History

2019-10-08 Update