Case #26767

  • Working Without Building Permit
  • 1218 W Purtscher Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-09-30
  • 2019-10-02
  • 2019-10-02

Details:

Appears house is being gutted and renovated but no posted permits there are at least 50 empty pallets in the yard, old carpet/padding and other flooring laying around. No visable permit signs posted.