Case #26736

  • Good Job
  • 10201–10225 N Mulberry Ln
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-28
  • 2019-10-03
  • 2019-10-03

Details:

Crews that came to deal with Alta flooding were prompt and got things draining quickly. Great job! Also kept people from being stupid and driving way too quickly down a flooded road by directing traffic.