Case #26688

  • Trash/Litter
  • 800 SW Adams St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-25
  • 2019-09-26
  • 2019-09-26

Details:

Random tire and wheel laying in the middle of the sidewalk.