Case #26528

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 307 E Melbourne Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-19
  • 2019-09-20
  • 2019-09-20

Details:

SR#53792 License plate 2506596 Red Chevy pickup Left in front of our house by 2 women on Tuesday night. They sat a long time 20 minutes in it before they got in another car and drove away

History

2019-09-20 Update