Case #26503

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 5626 N Monterey Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-19
  • 2019-09-20
  • 2019-09-20

Details:

Huge wooden structure this guy is building, it’s unsafe and could hurt someone. It’s leaning and I’m even. Also has a lot of garage in his yard. 5622 N Monterey Ct