Case #26499

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-09-18
  • 2019-09-24
  • 2019-09-24


Chevy dealership on Pioneer Parkway and Knoxville has about 20 cars in the grass. I put one of these in for the same problem 3 weeks ago. Nothings been done. When everyone in so called Community Development is done at Tanners could they maybe take care of this?