Case #26457

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 1212 W Bradley Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-09-17
  • 2019-09-18
  • 2019-09-18

Details:

SR#53746 Illegal sign in the right of way

History

2019-09-18 Update