Case #26415

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-09-16
  • 2019-09-17
  • 2019-09-17

Details:

Traffic lights on intersection of Allen and Northmoor were not working right this morning. Traffic light from Northmoor going left to south of Allen won't turn green and traffic light on southbound Allen won't turn red. Northbound traffic light on Allen was doing good.