Case #26412

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 5620 N Monterey Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-16
  • 2019-09-16
  • 2019-09-16

Details:

He is building some sort of large structure in his front yard. It looks unsafe, walls appear like they could fall on someone. 5622 N Monterey Ct He also has tons of garbage in his yard.