Case #26377

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1506 W. Gilbert
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-09-13
  • 2019-09-13
  • 2019-09-13

Details:

There is a bucket w/ sign that says leave money in bucket on driveway along w/ garage sale items that have been set up and left on driveway for over 2 weeks, day/night...rain or shine and nobody staying at the home.

History

2019-09-13 Update