Case #26340

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-09-12
  • 2019-09-12
  • 2019-09-12

Details:

requesting speed limit enforcement in the 14, 15, 16,17, 1800 block of Northeast Monroe