Case #26335

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 2401–2435 N California Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-11
  • 2019-09-12
  • 2019-09-12

Details:

Tree fell over on June 25 leaving a big hole