Case #26213

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 1000–1198 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-07
  • 2019-09-09
  • 2019-09-09

Details:

SR#53503 Someone just dumped a couch on the road today.

History

2019-09-09 Update