Case #26163

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1518 W Margaret Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-05
  • 2019-09-09
  • 2019-09-09

Details:

This porta potty has been left out in front of someone’s house since June. I believe it was put here by the city.