Case #26159

  • Unsafe Structures
  • Mark W Bills Middle School
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-09-05
  • 2019-09-06
  • 2019-09-06

Details:

I reported this previously. I believe it is a hazard that could really hurt a child if or when the limb breaks.