Case #26056

  • Private Business
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-09-03
  • 2019-09-03
  • 2019-09-03

Details:

this car shop is parking cars on my street again. they have been there since last week. its frustrating that my guests cant park near my house because the shop is using street Parking. the shop is on adams. they are parking cars on phelps and adams.