Case #25879

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1526 W Margaret Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-08-25
  • 2019-08-28
  • 2019-08-28

Details:

Unsafe holes that children could easily fall into. There are more than 10 holes. This construction was started early spring. The exposed hole have been there since June. No one has been working on the area since June.