Case #25854

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 2703 N Missouri Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2019-08-25
  • 2019-08-26
  • 2019-08-26

Details:

Yard hasn't been cut in weeks. Bushes on north side of house are way overgrown and their gutters are totally clogged.