Case #25844

  • Traffic Signals
  • 3618 N Prospect Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-08-24
  • 2019-08-27
  • 2019-08-27

Details:

Several of the "do not walk" pedestrian signals do not illuminate at the intersection of Prospect and War Memorial.