Case #25755

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 317 W Barrington Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-08-22
  • 2019-08-23
  • 2019-08-23

Details:

Who is responsible for this easement? It is overgrown with lots of weeds! It does not belong to 317 W. Barrington Rd, but is an easement behind their property.