Case #25631

  • Working Without Building Permit
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-19
  • 2019-08-23
  • 2019-08-23

Details:

illegal fence installed at 1319 North North Street, it's in the side yard looks to be about 8 ft tall