Case #25498

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-13
  • 2019-08-13
  • 2019-08-13

Details:

truck has not moved for months! a year or two ago he stored his camping trailer in front of house.