Case #25497

  • Trash/Litter
  • 823 W. Moss
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-08-13
  • 2019-08-16
  • 2019-08-16

Details:

Broken TV's on property in the alley area and the glass may be laying around. Needs removed.