Case #25492

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 2142 N. Bigelow
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2019-08-13
  • 2019-08-14
  • 2019-08-14

Details:

There are weeds growing in the gutters and some roofing concerns.