Case #25449

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2019-08-11
  • 2019-08-12
  • 2019-08-12

Details:

traffic lights no longer change based on vehicle approaching intersection. appears to have no rhythm or reason to change in addition to arrow light coming on randomly