Case #25428

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 1316 Douglas
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2019-08-09
  • 2019-08-14
  • 2019-08-14

Details:

1316 Douglas, tall grass, and vehichle and boat on street