Case #25382

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 3325 N Bigelow St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2019-08-08
  • 2019-08-14
  • 2019-08-14

Details:

These renters have put in a fairly good sized pool in their backyard with no fence around it. We live at 3326 N. North St. and you have our permission to come into the backyard and look as it’s not visible from their front yard.